Zoznam centrumu mládeže U15 v.š. - Dunajská Streda

Roland Nagy 2007 Dunajská Streda
Adrián Pollák 2006 Dunajská Streda
Daniel Ferenc Kovács 2005 Dunajská Streda
Zsigmond Árpád 2006 Dunajská Streda
Réka Hegedűs 2005 Dunajská Streda
Lara Görcs 2006 Dunajská Streda
Jázmin Bátky 2005 Dunajská Streda
Matúš Derčalík 2005 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Tomáš Leňo 2005 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Samuel Sedlák 2005 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Samuel Piasecký 2006 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Róbert Mészáros 2005 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Sebastian Butschek 2005 Dunajplavba Bratislava
Martin Vanko 2006 AC NITRA
Samuel Víg 2005 AC NITRA
Dávid Ternény 2005 AC NITRA
Samuel Gemmel 2005 AC NITRA
Viktoria Földesiová 2006 AC NITRA
Dorina Némethová 2006 Veľký Meder
Lea Lukovics 2006 Veľký Meder
Eugen Németh 2005 Veľký Meder
Dávid Mió 2005 Veľký Meder
Noel Horváth 2006 Veľký Meder
Peter Sloboda 2005 WCS Bratislava
Karol Mátyus 2005 WCS Bratislava
Frederik Danko 2005 WCS Bratislava
Alex Uhlár 2005 WCS Bratislava
Nicolas Popovič 2007 WCS Bratislava
Lukáš Komornik 2007 WCS Bratislava

Zoznam centra mládeže U15 v.š. východ - Snina

David Farkaš 2006 Stará Ľubovňa
Radovan Košťa 2005 1904 Košice
Šimon Vereb 2005 1904 Košice
Richard Goleňa 2005 1904 Košice
Michal Galik 2004 Stará Ľubovňa
Andrea Žeňuchová 2005 Vihorlat Snina
Frederik Sovik 2004 Stará Ľubovňa
Tibor Gece 2009 Vihorlat Snina
Michal Závacky 2007 Jedľa Košice
Samuel Beck 2005 1904 Košice
Martin Gondek 2009 Stará Ľubovňa
Ela Handrová 2011 Vihorlat Snina
Soňa Handrová 2010 Vihorlat Snina
Marco Andruch 1012 Vihorlat Snina
Ľuboš Rozenberg 2006 Moldava/ Bodvou
Karin Hrinková 2004 Jedľa Košice
Lucia Ongáľová 2006 Jedľa Košice
Stanislava Grapová 2007 Jedľa Košice
Alex Szerekess 2008 Jedľa Košice
Matúš Haburaj 2009 Slávia Snina
Štefan Aľušik 2009 Slávia Snina
Oliver Andrejko 2005 Slávia Snina
Jaroslav Zaremba 2008 Vihorlat Snina
Soňa Gécseová 2009 Vihorlat Snina
Tobias Astl 2011 Vihorlat Snina
Oliver Bobrik 2010 Vihorlat Snina
Juraj Petruš 2007 Rimavská Sobota
Martin Sukeník 2006 Rimavská Sobota
Pavel LeeLáska 2007 Rimavská Sobota
Patrik Vetrák 2006 Rimavská Sobota
Frederik Bucholer 2007 Rimavská Sobota

Zoznam centrumu mládeže gr.š. - Marcelová

TOP